3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Alamein, page 39

1,164 properties
  • 18

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    High ROI Chalet in North Coast Open Lagoon View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    30,921 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet first floor sea view 3 rooms in marina 4

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    TwinHouse for Sale in Marina 5 | Lagoon View

    Beltone logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة 145م في لؤطة– العلمين الجديدة بإطلالة على حمام

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Santorini, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1st row sandy lake in marina 4

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Ground chalet under market price in marina 5

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (الحي اللاتيني - سيتي ايدج) 174 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Unit for sale, 153 sq m, North Coast - New Alamein

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    52,287 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (ستيلا مارينا) 110 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Stella Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,848,002 EGP

    شقة للبيع (مزارين - العلمين) 236 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    50,203 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس بالتقسيط حتى 8 سنوات | مارينا

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    شاليه 3 غرف بالتقسيط حتى 8 سنوات في مارينا

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    61,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,600,000 EGP

    شاليه عائلي 3 غرف في الساحل| مارينا و مارينا اليخت

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    66,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بمارينا 4 شاليه دوبلكس موقع مميز حدبقة خاصة

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Palm Hills Alamein \ Resale \ 148 M \ Delivered

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Huge BUA, low price Finished APT lagoon view INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,578,182 EGP

    unit finished and furnished lagoon view-low over

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    39,627 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,267,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden withdown payment & installment

    Strive Reality logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    82,670 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    فرصة قوية للبيع في مارينا 5 شاليه 120م

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    80 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,989,000 EGP

    144m² fully finished chalet in the Latin Quarter v

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    76,312 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شاليه أرضي بجاردن للبيع (بدر) 140 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Badr Village, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,550,000 EGP

    ابدأ بـ10% وامتلك شاليه متشطب فى كيو باى

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    68,214 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في بورتو مارينا – Sea View مباشر 132م

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في مارينا 7 موقع مميز شاليه أول علوي

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    شاليه متشطب بالكامل باطلالة على البحر ومقدم 10%

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Al Alamein
Community Insights
Al Alamein

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...