3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Alamein, page 43

1,160 properties
  • 8

    Chalet

    5,437,800 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (Ajaza - العلمين الجديدة) 114 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    1

    114 sqm

    47,700 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (اللوتس) 115 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Lotus, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    شاليه بروف للبيع (جرين بيتش) 174 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Green Beach, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    37,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,214,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale, 145 sq m, Alamein Palm Hills

    Inspire Homes logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,544 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    31,573,000 EGP

    امتلك الآن تاون هاوس فاخر في مزارين

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    5

    258 sqm

    122,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,335,200 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية وسكنية مميزة

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    1

    114 sqm

    46,800 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    فرصتك تمتلك وحدة مميزة في قلب سيدي عبد الرحمن

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    شاليه 200 م بمدينة العلمين تسليم فوري - قسط

    sherwoods property logo image

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    1

    200 sqm

    36,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,011,200 EGP

    فرصة تملك شاليه 90م Fully Finished في بورتو جولف

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    90 sqm

    55,680 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    4,592,448 EGP

    شاليه 90م بأكوا فيو بورتو جولف بخصم 4%

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    90 sqm

    51,027 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مارينا 2 إطلالة رائعة على البحر

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    15,237,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (مزارين - العلمين الجديدة) 237 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    237 sqm

    64,291 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,922,000 EGP

    Payment Plans Available Over 12 Years Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    58,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    إطلالة مباشرة على البحر والبحيرات

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    213 sqm

    122,065 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious first floor chalet for sale in marina 5

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,780,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة 90م² بسعر مغري يبدأ من 3,780,000

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    90 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,444,000 EGP

    82م² في قلب العالمين -يبدأ من 3,444,000 بعد خصم4%

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    1

    82 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شاليه مميز في ستيلا مارينا

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Stella Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    8,709,000 EGP

    شالية للبيع 187م مارينا8 by the lake بقلب العالمين

    Next Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    48,926 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,884,000 EGP

    Flexible Payment Plans Over 3 Years Open Views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    46,843 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,402,000 EGP

    استثمر في المستقبل مع أقوى فرص الاستثمار في #العلم

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,186 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with the lowest price

    Steps Property logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 200 م+حديقة خاصة -قرية اللوتس صف 3 بحر

    Next Estate logo image

    Lotus, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,453,000 EGP

    شقة 82م في الدور الثامن بإطلالة مميزةبجولف مارينا

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    82 sqm

    29,914 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة 90م بجاردن للبيع بأقل سعر كاش في الساحل

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,142 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Al Alamein
Community Insights
Al Alamein

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...