3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Alamein, page 33

1,164 properties
  • 18

    Chalet

    40,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 1st Row Chalet On Sea In Marina 5

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    270,198 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer10%DP Get Finished Chalet Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 700k in sahel with Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    46,052 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    5,125,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet in stella sea view lowest price

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Stella Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,581,000 EGP

    Own Your Unit in the Latin District with Only 7%Dp

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    59,344 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في مارينا 2 المساحة: 155 متر

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,560,000 EGP

    prime offer Apartment 247m Finished RTM Discount !

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    247 sqm

    38,704 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Chalet

    23,650,000 EGP

    تاوين هاوس للبيع بـ مارينا 8 مساحه 276م

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    4

    276 sqm

    85,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3B with Club House View INST 9Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    57,916 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,260,000 EGP

    Chalet 3BR |RTM+Finished| in Alamein Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    38,170 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    بنتهاوش استلام فوري في مارينا ٨

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    59,602 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    750K DP| Steps from the sea, chalet in marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    4,934 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    28,368,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (مزارين البوليفارد - العلمين الجديدة) 24

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    249 sqm

    113,927 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في مارينا 7 – شاليه مميز بموقع ممتاز 125 م

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    فرصة شاليه لقطة للبيع في مارينا 6 الساحل الشمالي

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Penthouse

    10,875,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Penthouse – Q Bay

    Next Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden for sale in marina 8 northcoast

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Q Bay

    Next Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,570,000 EGP

    Apartment – 212 sqm in the Latin District

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    64,009 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet U1 For Sale Furnished Stella Heights

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment | Fully Finished | Latin Distri

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    36,170 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    690,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Near Marassi with Invest in Marina 8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    chalet RTM3bed a view of Al Alamein Towers 700,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    4,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 157m Finished RTM View lagoon D.P%Instl

    Bright logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    53,503 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    5,489,100 EGP

    Your Vacation is Now Yours in New Alamein

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Ajaza, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    1

    114 sqm

    48,150 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Al Alamein
Community Insights
Al Alamein

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...