3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Alamein, page 21

1,164 properties
  • 30

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Ground Floor Apartment in Marina 1

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    18,918 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    27,760,401 EGP

    Apartment 174m | Sea View | Best Price | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    159,542 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,885,000 EGP

    194sqm Apt | Prime Location | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,680,000 EGP

    Finished chalet ready to move for sale in La Vista

    Property  Hills. logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    46,918 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished penthouse next to Marassi

    Inn Properties logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    best sea view APT RTM fully finished 2min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    39,024 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    15,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale, Fully Furnished with Ac's

    Master Key logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    82,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,008,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mazarin Alamein \ Unit Code: SA01043

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    251 sqm

    67,760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,408,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mazarin Alamein \ Unit Code: SA01042

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    66,701 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    194sqm Luxury Apt | Sea View | Hot Deal | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    105,670 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,326,160 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 184sqm | Great Price | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    99,598 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,525,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 210m | Prime Location | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    73,928 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,310,688 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 198m Prime Location In The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    198 sqm

    82,377 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    29,115,926 EGP

    Apartment 387sqm | Hot Deal | sea view | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    387 sqm

    75,234 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    29,086,500 EGP

    Apartment 197m | Great Price | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    147,647 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    24,804,317 EGP

    Apartment 210m | Sea View | Great Price | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    118,115 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 210sqm | Hot Deal | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    A chalet with a fantastic view, ready to delivery

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    25,180,852 EGP

    210m Apartment | Great View | Hot Deal | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    119,908 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    25,671,875 EGP

    Apartment 197m | Hot Deal | Prime View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    130,314 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Near Marassi with Invest in Marina-8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    7,051 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Near Marassi with Invest in Marina 8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    30,921 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    23,825,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 198m Prime Location In The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    198 sqm

    120,328 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 80 sq m (Porto Golf), North Coast

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Al Alamein
Community Insights
Al Alamein

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...