3 bedroom Properties for sale in New Alamein City, page 15

384 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    4,982,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في جولف مارينا VIP Golf مساحة 82 متر

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    82 sqm

    60,756 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Overlooking lagoon marina 7

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,613,000 EGP

    للبيع في الحي اللاتيني –مقدم 5% وتقسيط حتى 12 سنة

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    33,100 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,254,000 EGP

    امتلك في الحي اللاتيني بالتشطيب-القسط علي اطول مدة

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    30,960 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    31,964,500 EGP

    Finished Corner Townhouse+ Terrace over 7 years

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    94,013 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    5,437,800 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (Ajaza - العلمين الجديدة) 114 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    1

    114 sqm

    47,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,214,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale, 145 sq m, Alamein Palm Hills

    Inspire Homes logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,544 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    31,573,000 EGP

    امتلك الآن تاون هاوس فاخر في مزارين

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    5

    258 sqm

    122,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,335,200 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية وسكنية مميزة

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    1

    114 sqm

    46,800 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    15,237,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (مزارين - العلمين الجديدة) 237 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    237 sqm

    64,291 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,922,000 EGP

    Payment Plans Available Over 12 Years Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    58,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    إطلالة مباشرة على البحر والبحيرات

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    213 sqm

    122,065 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,884,000 EGP

    Flexible Payment Plans Over 3 Years Open Views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    46,843 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,402,000 EGP

    استثمر في المستقبل مع أقوى فرص الاستثمار في #العلم

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,186 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with the lowest price

    Steps Property logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,700,000 EGP

    Sea and lagoon view unit with the lowest price

    Steps Property logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    97,660 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقه 230 م فى مزارين فى قلب العلمين الجديده

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,964,874 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي اللاتيني, مدينة العلمين الجديدة

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    212 sqm

    56,438 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    11,362,140 EGP

    Immediate delivery resale, fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    76,771 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,700,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    72,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    immediately in El Alamein Towers direct sea view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    145,348 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,944,000 EGP

    Apartment 214m in the Latin Quarter fully finished

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    27,775 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,373,000 EGP

    Apartment 205m Latin Quarter -lagoon view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    40,843 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    A sea view apartment with the lowest price

    Steps Property logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    36,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,800,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Villa 3BR in Mazarine Ria New Alamein

    Steps Property logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Al Alamein
Community Insights
Al Alamein

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...