3 bedroom Properties for sale in New Alamein City, page 14

384 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,848,002 EGP

    شقة للبيع (مزارين - العلمين) 236 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    50,203 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Palm Hills Alamein \ Resale \ 148 M \ Delivered

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Huge BUA, low price Finished APT lagoon view INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,578,182 EGP

    unit finished and furnished lagoon view-low over

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    39,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,989,000 EGP

    144m² fully finished chalet in the Latin Quarter v

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    76,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    امتلك شاليه فيو بحر مباشر بـ 10% مقدم اقساط 8 سنين

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    61,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,980,000 EGP

    Under market offer Apartment 171m RTM view lagoon

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,785,624 EGP

    شقه للبيع (مزارين - العلمين) 231 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    72,665 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,067,000 EGP

    RTM 179m Apt- prime location new Alamien-finished

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    45,067 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    of 800.00 in El Alamein near the towers installmnt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,214,000 EGP

    Apt. for sale, 142.5 sq m (Palm Hills Alamein).

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

3

    2

    142 sqm

    64,887 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    5,335,000 EGP

    Open view of the iconic tower Super Lux finishing

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    1

    114 sqm

    46,798 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,370,000 EGP

    شاليه 3 غرف للبيع في New Alamein مارينا

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    وحدتك 145م في فيلار بمقدم 10% وتقسيط 8 سنين

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,095,670 EGP

    clear lagoon view,ready for inspection,full finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    38,027 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,643,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (أبراج العلمين) 182 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    85,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,370,000 EGP

    تقدر تمتلك شاليه 134م فى فيلار بمقدم 10% فقط

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,265,000 EGP

    بدون مقدم امتلك وحدتك فى فيلار وقسط على 6 سنين

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,975,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف 145 متر للبيع في - Villar - MARINA

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,370,000 EGP

    شقق Villar العلمين الجديدة تقسيط حتى 10 سنوات

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,950,000 EGP

    Fully-Serviced Chalet with 8-Year Installments

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    54,827 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    Own a Unique Chalet in a Strategic Location

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    61,940 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,370,000 EGP

    Own a 134 sqm Chalet with Full Finishing

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    lagoon 1st row,fully finished,ready for inspection

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    39,893 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    10,602,000 EGP

    Seafront Chalet in Alamein Towers, available in in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    45,896 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Al Alamein
Community Insights
Al Alamein

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...