3 bedroom Properties for sale in New Alamein City, page 12

384 properties
  • 4

    Penthouse

    10,875,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Penthouse – Q Bay

    Next Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Q Bay

    Next Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,570,000 EGP

    Apartment – 212 sqm in the Latin District

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    64,009 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment | Fully Finished | Latin Distri

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    36,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    chalet RTM3bed a view of Al Alamein Towers 700,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    4,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 157m Finished RTM View lagoon D.P%Instl

    Bright logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    53,503 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    21,250,000 EGP

    RTM Town House Fully Finished installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (ابراج العلمين) 182 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    120,879 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,938,575 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Beach Front Towers | 154 sqm

    Elira Real estate Experts logo image

    Beachfront Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    142,458 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    First Row Sea View Chalet | Ready to Move |High-E

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Prime Sea View Apartment Delivery 6/2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    67,510 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    11,317,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet With 5% DP Installment 12 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    48,991 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,214,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished 3 years installments

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,544 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,729,000 EGP

    Apartment 198m View landscape Finished RTM D.P7% !

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    44,085 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished sea-view chalet with a low down pay

    property hills Elite logo image

    Winter New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished sea-view chalet with a low down pay

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished sea-view chalet with a low down pay

    property hills Elite logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished sea-view chalet with a low down pay

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished sea-view chalet with a low down pay

    property hills Elite logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 202 sq m, El Alamein

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    32,178 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Palm Hills Alamein\Apartment 147 M\Fully Finishing

3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    7,200,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale In Alamein Lagoons Over 10 Years

    Vida Solutions logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Luxury Finished 3-Bedroom Apartmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    5,851 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,524,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 249 sq m, New Alamein City

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    249 sqm

    46,281 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Al Alamein
Community Insights
Al Alamein

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...