3 bedroom Properties for sale in New Alamein City, page 11

384 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet ForSale Sea View Below Market Pric

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    107,438 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    930,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet | VIP Finishing | Mazarine New Ala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    5,961 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Alamein, Latin Quarter,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    38,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Prime location, ready-to-move Alamein in Latini

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    4,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Luxury double view apartment in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    46,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    u apt fully finished trible view first row lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    شقه VIPعلي فيو رائع خطوات 2د للبحر دابل فيو 161متر

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    4,278 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    u apt fully finished trible view first row lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Get a finished apartment in New Alamein RTM

    Houseology logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    best sea view APT RTM fully finished 2min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,085,000 EGP

    Apartment 230m Finished RTM View lagoon limited

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    39,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished ground chalet palm hills Alamein

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    77,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    U Apt corner unit view VIP location 2min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,726 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,581,000 EGP

    Own Your Unit in the Latin District with Only 7%Dp

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    59,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,560,000 EGP

    prime offer Apartment 247m Finished RTM Discount !

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    247 sqm

    38,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3B with Club House View INST 9Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    57,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,738,500 EGP

    Chalet for sale finished,10% dp in El Alamein

    COB logo image

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,260,000 EGP

    Chalet 3BR |RTM+Finished| in Alamein Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    38,170 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    28,368,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (مزارين البوليفارد - العلمين الجديدة) 24

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    249 sqm

    113,927 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Al Alamein
Community Insights
Al Alamein

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...