3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Modon Abu Dhabi, page 4

93 properties
  • 17

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet In Modon Ras El Hekma UAE

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    148,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    32,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet In Modon Ras El Hekma UAE

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    165,803 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet In Modon Ras El Hekma UAE

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    148,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Own chalet in raselhekma fully finished with AC'S

    Selection Code logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    131,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Luxury sea view chalet, fully finished with ACs an

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    148,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 175m MODON UAE : ACs, Kitchen & 8yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    148,571 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    in Ras El Hekma – Chalet for sale in Wadi Yemm

    COB logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    125,628 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    14,900,000 EGP

    LowestPrice Sea View First Launch Chalet 3Br EOIS!

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    85,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    3BED CHALET FOR SALE BY MODON RAS EL HEKMA

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    31,088 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished Under Market Price Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    128,865 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own 207m chalet with appliances and ACS in inst.

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    207 sqm

    72,463 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    29,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 3BR with kitchen + appliances 5%D.P over 8Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    149,484 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    23,900,000 EGP

    Own a chalet with inst. over 8 years. Ras El Hekma

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    123,195 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet 206m with ACS and kitchen - Modon

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    126,213 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Sea View + First Row Lagoon - Luxury Modern

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,772 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3BED FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW FOR SALE 8 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    110,552 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,640,000 EGP

    Best 3Bed Chalet Sea View In Modon Ras El Hikma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    72,228 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    21,300,000 EGP

    Deliver Semi Furnished Chalet 3Bed Prime View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    121,714 EGP/sqm