3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Modon Abu Dhabi, page 2

93 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet in Modon Year-Round Living City|8Y

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    32,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet in Modon UAE - 8 Yrs Inst

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    165,803 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    32,000,000 EGP

    193m 3BR Fully Finished in Beach Plaza - Modon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    165,803 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet 175m 3BR in Boulevard Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    148,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Invest NOW Finished Chalet 8 Yrs Inst - Modon UAE

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    29,417,300 EGP

    Open sea view flexible payment plans

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    147 sqm

    200,117 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Serviced Chalet Fully Finished In Med Low Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    54,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    FurnishedLuxury Beachfront Apt|5% Down|Ras ElHekma

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    193 sqm

    129,533 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Own A Luxury 3BR Chalet Double View 8 year plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    148,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    29,675,800 EGP

    Fully equipped Luxury Sea view Chalet Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    118,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    luxury chalet steps from sea fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    6,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    first row on sea fully finished with ACS +kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Panoramic Sea view Chalet Finished & Acs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    73,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Chalet on the beach in Madinat Abu Dhabi village,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    15,862 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Seaview chalet, best project x Ras ElHekma 8y plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    16,580 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    BOOK YOUR CHALET FINISHED WITH 5%DP ONLY SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Only 5% D.P Over 8YRS Insta Chalet 3Bed Seaview

    Square real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    148,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    32,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%D.P Over 8YRS Install SeaView

    Square real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    165,803 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    Only 5% D.P Over 8YRS Insta Chalet 3Bed Seaview

    Square real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    7,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    25,200,000 EGP

    Chalet finished - furnished down payment 1,500,000

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    129,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%D.P Over 8YRS Install SeaView

    Square real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    8,290 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    BOOK DOUBLE VIEW CHALET IN MODON WITH 5% DP ONLY !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    108,374 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Book chalet Ras ElHekma 5% down 8 year plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished in Modon Abu Dhabi 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Prime Chalet 3BRD Seaview Over 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    129,729 EGP/sqm