1 bedroom Chalets for sale in Modon Abu Dhabi

93 properties
  • 21

    Chalet

    4,950,000 EGP

    Chalet 65m² Finished OpenView in D.O.S.E ,Al Dabaa

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 48م رأس الحكمة - Moodon المصرية

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 1Bed with Hotel Services at Modon Wadi Yemm

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished 93m in Beach Plaza, Modon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    150,537 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    92m 1BR Finished Unit in Boulevard Residences

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Income Property in Modon Ras el hekma - 650K DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    141,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    By 600K DP. Own a Finished Chalet in Ras ELHekma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Premium Chalet in Modon Ras Elhekma Ins 8 Years

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    150,537 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    chalet / fully finished / 93m / in Modon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    15,053 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    chalet / fully finished / 93m / in Modon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    150,537 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,188,000 EGP

    Corner lagoonfront chalet over 8 Years-New Release

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    128,981 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished chalet for sale by Modon Uae Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    48,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    chalet 1 bedrooms sea view in wadi yam by modon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    183,486 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Sea View chalet enter AClass through Emirates gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    22,223,300 EGP

    شاليه بجاردن للبيع بتسهيلات على 8 سنوات (مدن)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    203,883 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Limited time Offer Double View Chalet Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime location chalet at MODON RAS ELHEKMA 5%DP. .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    147,368 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    Seaview chalet, best project x Ras ElHekma 8y plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    17,204 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    Sea View chalet enter AClass through Emirates gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    8,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    Launch price chalet, double view, full sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    7,368 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet 5%D.P Over 8YRS Install SeaView

    Square real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet down payment 600,000 over 8 years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet 5%D.P Over 8YRS Install SeaView

    Square real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in modon abu dhabi sea view 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP chalet for sale fully finished in modon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    139,784 EGP/sqm