2 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 50

8,749 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished with Acs Ready To move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View Chalet Finished & Acs For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own the First Row on the Sea Chalet | DAYZ

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View Chalet Finished & Acs For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    double view of sea and the lagoon fullyfinished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,800,000 EGP

    Finished chalet for sale with a sea view in Ogami

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    105,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    382,000 EGP

    2BR chalet with lagoon view in Ras El Hekma

    Property Group logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    4,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Luxury 3BR Chalet Sea+LagoonView 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    17,900,000 EGP

    Own Chalet 2BR Lagoon View In Beit Al Bahr 10% D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    126,056 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,900,000 EGP

    prime chalet 2B with installments up to 12 years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet with ACS DP5% and over 8 years

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,230,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Garden Open landscape view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    78,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price ground floor chalet with garden

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Evia, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    57,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Resale Chalet -June Sodic on Lagoon

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    120,370 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Under marekt Ready To move -Direct Lagon 2br June

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    106,481 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon - Resale Chalet - Ready To Move JUNE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    129,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet Ready To Move on Lagoon - June Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm