2 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 49

8,749 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Chalet | Sea & Lagoon Double View

    Selection Code logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet with a sea view in Hacienda West

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    99,099 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    A Full Sea view chalet 2BR for sale in north coast

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    120,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Invest Finished Chalet 2BR Ras El Hekma install 8y

    Selection Code logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Just steps from sea of Sidi Heneish Marsa Bagoush

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,250,000 EGP

    شالية ارضي بجاردن غرفتين متشطب بحري خطوات للبحر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    78,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر شاليه ارضي في ماونتن فيو الساحل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    79,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,519,277 EGP

    chalet with fantastic view on lagoon and towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    10,477 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر شاليه 2نوم متشطب فيو pool

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    68,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Latest LAUNCH MODON RAS ALHEKMA, Luxury APT DP 5%

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    159,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    85 sqm Chalet for Sale in YOUD | 10% Down Payment

    Selection Code logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    شاليهات للبيع بافضل الاسعار فى اميز لوكيشن

    Premium

    Touring for Marketing logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,360,000 EGP

    RTM fully finished chalet in ras el hekma with ins

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    79,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,100,000 EGP

    كورنر شالية متشطب غرفتين بجاردن| علي حمام سباحة

    Premium

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    77,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    for sale chalet in lyv Ras Alhekma by gates 0% dp

    Selection Code logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Special View Delivery 2026

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,720,000 EGP

    A great chalet in Ras El Hekma with sea view

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    79,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,774,266 EGP

    Luxury Chalet On Lagoon Under Market Price The Med

    Premium

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    84,836 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    41,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in marassi marina views prime loca

    Premises logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    293,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,093,561 EGP

    Direct On Lagoon Aqua Chalet At Attractive Price

    Premium

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    117,960 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    chalet 2B with prime loc with installments up to 8

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    98,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own the First Row on the Sea Chalet | DAYZ

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own the First Row on the Sea Chalet | DAYZ

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished with Acs Ready To move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View Chalet Finished & Acs For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm