2 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 10

8,770 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    A once-in-a-lifetime opportunity in Seashore – Pri

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    1,041 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    Best Chalet Price 125m Special View & AC & Kitchen

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    75,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    Chalet in the North Coast in in Mazarine

    Premium

    COB logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    128 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    100,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في الساحل الشمالي – تقسيط مريح-سيشور

    Premium

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    1,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet Bahary | Sea & Pool View | La Vista

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • Neom

    Launch price:

    1,183,350 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pavilion
    North Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,Neom

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet Resale Install Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    senior chalet, 2 rooms, ground floor with a garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    chalet sea view with 5% down payment sodic caesar

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Hacienda Hanish seaview down payment 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden corner for sale, i

    S signature logo image

    Bluemar Wadi Degla, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    66,363 EGP/sqm

  • Wanas

    Launch price:

    1,781,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Master Group
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Wanas

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Amwaj North Coast

    Beltone logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,138,229 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet for sale at a special price, wi

    S signature logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    64,612 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    12,600,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Chalet Resale pRIME View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    126,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Resale-unit 171M -double view-Parking slot

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    98,245 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,050,000 EGP

    Unit wit sea view and parking slot at The Gate

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • Crysta

    Launch price:

    9,429,168 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    North Coast

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 24

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale ready to move at Gaia

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    66,115 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    650,000 EGP

    For Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma, KM 200, No

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    7,065 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Fully Finished Chalet INST Over10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    57,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Double View Ready To Move Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,400,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع علي البول في ماونتن فيو راس الحكمة

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    77,894 EGP/sqm

  • Soly Coast Resort

    Launch price:

    996,369 EGP

    8 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    seif development
    North Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,Soly Coast Resort

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet with DP 600K Marseilia 5 Ready Now

    Property Group logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Chalet Pool View10% DP Over10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    53,913 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,215,000 EGP

    chalet for sale serviced apt in D.O.S.E North Coas

    Closer logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    59,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    90,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment with private garden for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    159 sqm

    566,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,180,000 EGP

    Facing North Chalet 2Beds for Sale Gaia

    Real Vision logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    74,457 EGP/sqm

  • Seavia At La Vista Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    16,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 - 3 Beds