2 bedroom Chalets for sale in Marassi, page 14

497 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    lowest price: chalet 2bed ready to move in marassi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    149,122 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    24,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move Chalet in Marassi

    Susqual Management logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    180,882 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    85,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شاليه مفروش بالكامل في Address Beach Resor

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    566,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Second row on Marina a Distinctive chalet for sale

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    176,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    For Quick Sale Chalet in Verdi Marassi with Garden

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet for Sale in Marassi with lowest price

    Premium

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    157,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet for Immediate Delivery with

    Selection Code logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    35,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale Marassi Marina Residence ( 1 )

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    253,623 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet with Garden Near Marina & Lagoon

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    204,724 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Marassi Catanya

    Element logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    151,162 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    23,920,000 EGP

    Chalet fully finished with ACs and kitchen Marassi

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    175,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    42,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Corner Chalet Fully Furnished Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    306,569 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    25,625,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet Fully Furnished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    180,457 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Marina2 Marassi View Pool

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    155,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Marassi Marina Views Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    156,716 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Marassi | Premium Investment

    Beltone logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    128,906 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet fully finished & furnished for sale

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    152,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    380,000 EGP

    last chalet Finished DP 380k or cash, 5,700.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    4,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In Marassi Chalet Verdi Direct Lagoon

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    21,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet Lagoon view, Marassi, Marina Front

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    167,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,450,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale | Marassi Lea

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    184,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,858,500 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale Marassi Verdi Lagoon View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    232,729 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    20,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Direct Pool View Furnished Marina Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    162,698 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished 112 m² chalet with a sea view.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    20,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 bed with garden for sale in Marassi Verdi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    164,000 EGP/sqm