Villas for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 77

3,016 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in The Estates next to Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    355 sqm

    16,338 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale-0% Over-Fully Finished-5Bed-R,T,M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    548 sqm

    23,722 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Standalone in Lake West2- Lake View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    296 sqm

    33,783 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Villa For Sale Atrio Compound

    Driven Properties logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    430 sqm

    62,790 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    premium standalone villa in Allegria Sodic

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    550 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime 269m twin house in Zayed ready Now easy plan

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    269 sqm

    18,587 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    29,970,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Standalone Villa Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    433 sqm

    69,214 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Lake West Sheikh Zayed prime vie

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    296 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa Estates Residence near Arkan Plaza

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

4

    4

    282 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,609,194 EGP

    495 sq m Villa for Sale in Lake West, Sheikh Zayed

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    495 sqm

    51,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Gate Prime location

    Remax Westway logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime 269m twin house in Zayed ready Now easy plan

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    269 sqm

    18,587 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime 269m twin house in Zayed ready Now easy plan

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    269 sqm

    18,587 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Biggest Type First Row Golf

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    900 sqm

    188,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone for sale Beverly Hills.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 338m Finished In the Estates in Zayed

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    338 sqm

    11,834 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa in a prime location for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    84,677 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Allegria

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    243,243 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime 269m twin house in Zayed ready Now easy plan

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    269 sqm

    18,587 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فى رويال سيتى الشيخ زايد امام هايبر

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime 269m twin house in Zayed ready Now easy plan

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    269 sqm

    18,587 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    46,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Gate landscape View

    Remax Westway logo image

3

    3

    320 sqm

    145,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ready to move villa in Patio Al Zahraa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    24,221 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    fully finished standalone in allegria with 10 yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    luxury town house for sale in zayed early delivey

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm