Villas for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 71

3,016 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    last villa corner ready to move +lowest price

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,452,083 EGP

    Ready Villa 220m, 1.4M quarterly, total 20 Million

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    luxury ready to move villa in Sodic - 353m Bua

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    353 sqm

    9,915 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    last villa corner ready to move +lowest price

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,800,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to Move in The Estates next to Solana

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    6

    444 sqm

    42,342 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale Royal city el sheikh zayed

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    722 sqm

    103,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    villa565m+pool, ready to move with DP 3.5 million

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    565 sqm

    6,194 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    583 sqm

    49,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Villa Town house for sale in Village West Dorra

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    last villa corner ready to move +lowest price

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,452,083 EGP

    Ready Villa 220m, 1.4M quarterly, total 20 Million

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale Royal city el sheikh zayed

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    722 sqm

    96,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    villa with swimming pool Area:1000m in el rabwa

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,452,083 EGP

    Ready Villa 220m, 1.4M quarterly, total 20 Million

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    villa565m+pool, ready to move with DP 3.5 million

5

    5

    565 sqm

    6,194 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    sodic - Westown - City Villa - Land 300 SQM - BUA

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    190 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    villa565m+pool, ready to move with DP 3.5 million

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    565 sqm

    6,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse in Patio La Vista opposite Beverly Hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa Near Palm Hills | down payment 3M, total 20M

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    villa DP. 780K or cash 7,800,000 installment 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished town house directly next Beverly

    Inn Properties logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    9,756 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,452,083 EGP

    Ready Villa 220m, 1.4M quarterly, total 20 Million

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move villa 361m in Patio Zahraa in Zayed

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    361 sqm

    29,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa Prime Location In VillageWest Next To Emaar

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm