Villas for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 23

3,004 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move, fully finished Minutes from Dahshur

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Villa 500m for sale at compound Royal city

    West City logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa with Lagoon View in the Heart

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    301 sqm

    73,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    630,000 EGP

    Ready move Villa, 630K Quarterly, Total 13 Million

    Premium

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    2,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    630,000 EGP

    Ready move Villa, 630K Quarterly, Total 13 Million

4

    3

    256 sqm

    2,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    630,000 EGP

    Ready move Villa, 630K Quarterly, Total 13 Million

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    2,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    630,000 EGP

    Ready move Villa, 630K Quarterly, Total 13 Million

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    2,460 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    CORNER TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE PRIME LOCATION IN ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    288 sqm

    79,861 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,679,000 EGP

    prime townhouse resale ready to move front beverly

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    57,339 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa The Estates Sodic RTM ,Prime Location DP 4 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    565 sqm

    7,079 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,850,000 EGP

    Standalone with lowest price in Zayed with 9Y inst

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    468 sqm

    10,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,850,000 EGP

    Standalone with lowest price in Zayed with 9Y inst

    Silva Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    468 sqm

    10,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,850,000 EGP

    Standalone with lowest price in Zayed with 9Y inst

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    468 sqm

    10,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,850,000 EGP

    Standalone with lowest price in Zayed with 9Y inst

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    468 sqm

    10,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,850,000 EGP

    Standalone with lowest price in Zayed with 9Y inst

    Premium

7

    7

    468 sqm

    10,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,850,000 EGP

    Standalone with lowest price in Zayed with 9Y inst

    Premium

7

    7

    468 sqm

    10,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,850,000 EGP

    Standalone with lowest price in Zayed with 9Y inst

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    468 sqm

    10,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa The Estates Sodic RTM ,Prime Location DP 4 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    565 sqm

    7,079 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Royal City, Sheikh Zayed

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,959,753 EGP

    Special Villa For Sale At Cairo Gate Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    700 sqm

    54,228 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Allegria with swimming pool

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    442 sqm

    192,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    City Villa For Sale In Westown Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    306 sqm

    114,379 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa at the Price of an Apartment – 233 sqm with

    property hills Elite logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    17,167 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa at the Price of an Apartment – 233 sqm with

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    17,167 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa at the Price of an Apartment – 233 sqm with

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    17,167 EGP/sqm