Villas for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 15

3,004 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    27,700,000 EGP

    City Villa for Sale – Westown by SODIC

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    325 sqm

    85,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa 565m Land+353m BUA-8Yr Payment

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    19,469 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa 565m Land+353m BUA-8Yr Payment

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    19,469 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa 565m Land+353m BUA-8Yr Payment

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    19,469 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin House - Open view -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    650sqm Standalone villa for sale in allegria

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    650 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    Corner-Fully finished-First use Villa in Allegria

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    535 sqm

    145,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,700,000 EGP

    Resale SV with Basement–Large Landscape &Lake view

    Residia logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    457 sqm

    82,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa with elevator in prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    314 sqm

    127,388 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    amazing Villa For Sale at Beverly hills Zayed

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa400m near Mall of Arabia Zayed 3m DP-Price23m

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    220m² villa in sheikh zayed with best price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    12,800,000 EGP

    Twin House Resale V Levels ready to move Prime Loc

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    44,755 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    106,000,000 EGP

    Prime Finished Villa with large land in Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    503 sqm

    210,735 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    214,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Villa with land 955 ES Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

5

    5

    700 sqm

    305,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa with land 1150 for sale Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    503 sqm

    397,614 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa on Prime location in Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

6

    6

    496 sqm

    252,016 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    87,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa with installments in Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    343 sqm

    255,102 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Prime Villa Ready to Move in ES Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    342 sqm

    219,298 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with installments in ES Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    342 sqm

    190,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Elie Saab Cairo gate with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    342 sqm

    190,058 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa with installments in Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    351 sqm

    142,450 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    650,000 EGP

    Large villa near beverlyhills, quarter650k cash11m

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    280 sqm

    2,321 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    650,000 EGP

    Large villa near beverlyhills, quarter650k cash11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    2,321 EGP/sqm