Villas for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 25

1,563 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa M for sale in The Crown Palm Hills, immedia

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    4,750,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 2000م كمبوند الريف الاوروبي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    European Countryside, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,062,987 EGP

    RTD Villa 304m-Pay 1M per Quarter or Cash=20M

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    304 sqm

    3,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury TwinHouse For sale Ready to Move GOLF VIEWS

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    371 sqm

    48,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Villa 5 Bedrooms Without Finished Compound Joulz

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    487 sqm

    50,308 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For sale at City View with pool

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    850 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For sale at City View with pool

4

    5

    450 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    808 sqm

    136,138 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone first row golf for sale at new giza

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    730 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    278 sqm

    100,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,600,000 EGP

    Delivered Twinhouse prime location New Giza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    305 sqm

    80,655 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    518 sqm

    115,830 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    520 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,600,000 EGP

    Golf view RTM twinhouse 516 sqm , 6 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

6

    6

    516 sqm

    22,480 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,600,000 EGP

    Golf view RTM twinhouse 516 sqm , 6 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

6

    6

    516 sqm

    22,480 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    328 sqm

    106,707 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    The Crown | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    219 sqm

    79,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,200,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6th of October City, 290 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    21,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6th of October City, 290 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,100,000 EGP

    Largest villa-Landscape view-Delivered

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    635 sqm

    78,897 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    500m Villa By Hassan Allam 1m Quarter -Total 50m

6

    7

    500 sqm

    2,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive stand alone for sale New Giza 6 october

    Hussien Farahat logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    235,000,001 EGP

    Hotel villa on sea in North Coast spot sale/rent

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Garana, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    4,200 sqm

    55,952 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    For sale Standalone 1000m in IVY New Giza Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

7

    5

    400 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa for sale in joulz near palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    326 sqm

    55,214 EGP/sqm