Villas for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 29

1,563 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in – The Crown type 1

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    981 sqm

    53,007 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone villa for sale Compound golf al solaim

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Golf Al Solimania, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    1,300 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Installment Standalone Villa Type M Sale The Crown

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    106,370,000 EGP

    First Row Golf Standalone Villa in New Giza

    TREX logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,740 sqm

    61,132 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    18,900,000 EGP

    Luxury TH Corner Resale under market price joulz

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    305 sqm

    61,967 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    555 sqm

    102,702 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Royal Palm | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    455 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Princess Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    705 sqm

    99,290 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    435 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa ready to move next to Palmhills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    520 sqm

    9,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa next to Pyramids Hills and Grand Museum

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,265 sqm

    39,525 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    OPPORTUNITY TO OWN STANDALONE WITH BEST PRICE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in – The Crown type m RTM

    Premium

    Home Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    230 sqm Townhouse for Immediate Delivery in Badya

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    OPPORTUNITY TO OWN STANDALONE WITH LAKE VIEW

    Home Select for real estate logo image

6

    6

    405 sqm

    76,543 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    ڤيلا مستقلة 300م للبيع بكمبوند بالم هيلز (The Crow

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    68,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,600,000 EGP

    Villa in Prime Location for sale with installments

    REV Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    98,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in The Crown type 2 lagoon view

    Premium

    Home Select for real estate logo image

6

    6

    656 sqm

    47,256 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Garana Prime location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 360sqm with special price in The Crown

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    6

    360 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE VILLA LIMITED !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    121,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in golf views - First Row Golf

    Home Select for real estate logo image

5

    5

    953 sqm

    126,967 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 1008م مدينه سفينكس الجديده

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    32,200,000 EGP

    ريسيل_اقل سعر فيلا مستقله فيو مميز علي البحيره

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    475 sqm

    67,789 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    18,750,000 EGP

    تاون كورنر للبيع 337م في IVY نيو جيزة

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    227 sqm

    82,599 EGP/sqm