Villas for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 21

1,563 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN NEW GIZA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    6

    1,300 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    High-end finishing - Greenery view Furnished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    131,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF+LAKE IN NEW GIZA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

7

    7

    1,510 sqm

    86,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in The Crown -Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    406 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa in The Crown Palm Hills next to Golf Views

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    6

    360 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Standalone resale at ivory hill RTM

6

    7

    647 sqm

    100,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,863,600 EGP

    Ready to move attractive price big villa in Joulz

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    346 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – City View Compound

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    7

    850 sqm

    62,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Last twin house ready to move in palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Under Price Market Luxury Villa Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    287 sqm

    55,749 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa | The Crown - Palm Hills next to Golf v

    Inn Properties logo image

4

    3

    285 sqm

    19,298 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in BX Palm Hills – 239 sqm A

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    35,100,000 EGP

    Reasonable price for finished villa(kitchen+Ac's)

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    315 sqm

    111,428 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Royal Palm | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    459 sqm

    91,503 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Princess Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    709 sqm

    98,730 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

3

    4

    439 sqm

    95,671 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    909 sqm

    99,009 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Standalone Villa | The Crown

    Beltone logo image

4

    6

    431 sqm

    90,487 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    809 sqm

    135,970 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    279 sqm

    100,358 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,079,000 EGP

    Villa Perla in Joval, 5% DP, 8-year installments

    Smart Move logo image

3

    3

    226 sqm

    66,721 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    519 sqm

    115,606 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    521 sqm

    80,614 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    329 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    The Crown | Townhouse Corner | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    220 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm