Villas for sale in Al Wahat Road, page 4

574 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Golf Extension Compound next to New Giza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,100,000 EGP

    Prime standalone villa Pyramids 18.6M cash & DP 3M

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    267 sqm

    11,610 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,100,000 EGP

    Prime standalone villa Pyramids 18.6M cash & DP 3M

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    267 sqm

    11,610 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    34,850,000 EGP

    Villa in a Prime Location with Landscape View

    REV Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    99,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Golf Extension - Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

4

    5

    320 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Ready Standalone Villa 5BD Sale Golf Extension

    Driven Properties logo image

5

    7

    600 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    21,750,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Villa Type E For Sale The Crown

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    5

    454 sqm

    47,907 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Villa 4BR For Sale Golf Extension Palm Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    4

    675 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 5BD Sale Compound Woodville

    Driven Properties logo image

5

    5

    620 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Last Villa Ready To Move DP2.600.000 or cash 20m

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    261 sqm

    9,961 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    6 Villas - Budget: (30M-40M)

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    400 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    6 Villas in Crown-Golf extension Budget:(20M-30M)

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    57,500,000 EGP

    FIRST ROW GOLF VILLA-57,5M-Good price in Golf view

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    650 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    3 Finished Villas, Golf extension

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    430 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Modern Finished Villa big Layout with Installments

    Residia logo image

6

    7

    620 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    1000m’2 Villa- Nice view

    Residia logo image

7

    7

    700 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    56,500,000 EGP

    FIRST ROW GOLF VILLA -56,5M - Golf Views

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    391 sqm

    144,501 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    6 Villas in Crown-Golf extension Budget:(20M-30M)

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    24,300,000 EGP

    Prime T.H Corner in PX Open View BestPrice Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    5

    215 sqm

    113,023 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    315,270 EGP

    Ready vila, DownPayment 300K, Total 11M, 30K month

3

    3

    230 sqm

    1,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    lastModern Villa ReadyToMove DP5,500,000 orcash 9m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    16,417 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,350,000 EGP

    Villa near palm hills 1.3M DP /10Y or cash 20M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    253 sqm

    5,335 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    568 sqm

    77,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Palm Hills Golf Extension Villa for Sale

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    370 sqm

    283,783 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    20,300,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    271 sqm

    74,907 EGP/sqm