Villas for sale in Al Wahat Road, page 3

574 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    1,540,000 EGP

    finished villa in 30,892,000 installment over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    7,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    prime location villa for sale in golf extension

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    413 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    the biggest standalone in the crown - installments

    Residia logo image

6

    7+

    630 sqm

    69,841 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    villa with Good Setup - livable zone

    Residia logo image

3

    6

    360 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Elite Fully Finished Corner Unit - Unmatched View

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    270 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished, Modern-Classic Villa with a Nice

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    420 sqm

    90,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Villa Type M for Sale in Palm Hills Golf Extension

    Driven Properties logo image

6

    5

    550 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale in Golf Extension premium

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    450 sqm

    82,222 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Palm Hills Golf Extension

    Driven Properties logo image

5

    5

    400 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    569 sqm

    77,328 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Palm Hills Golf Extension Villa Landscape view

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

7

    7

    470 sqm

    110,638 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    VILLA W LANDSCAPE VIEW; HIGH PRIVACY RATE -600 SQM

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

5

    6

    415 sqm

    115,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    CORNER PRIME LOCATED VILLA - LAGOON VIEW - 700 SQM

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

6

    7+

    410 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,400,000 EGP

    WIDE STANDALONE WITH SPECIAL DESIGN-FAIRLY PRICED

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

5

    7+

    625 sqm

    61,440 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    26,900,000 EGP

    WELL-DESIGNED VILLA WITH SPACIOUS DIMENSIONS

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    84,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Corner Villa with Wide Garden View

    The Polygon logo image

5

    6

    470 sqm

    111,702 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    TWIN HOUSE 4BR READY TO MOVE VIEW LANDSCAPE

    Citizen Home logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Branded Villa Premium View 2m DP over 8y Cash 29m

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    392 sqm

    5,102 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    for sale palm hills golf Extension

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    430 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belong Villa Community, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    stand alone for sale in golf extension palm hills

    Selection Code logo image

7

    7

    600 sqm

    88,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move the last Twin house+long installment

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    3

    370 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    20,300,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    272 sqm

    74,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Last twin house ready to move in palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    3

    360 sqm

    26,388 EGP/sqm