Villas for sale in Al Wahat Road, page 8

574 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    lastModern Villa ReadyToMove DP5,500,000 orcash 9m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    16,417 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FULLY FINISHED WITH AC'S FOR SALE IN GOLF EX

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    340 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FULLY FINISHED WITH AC'S FOR SALE IN GOLF EX

    The Way logo image

5

    4

    340 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse open view in Golf Extention Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    500 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move villa prime view in Golf Extension

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    58,490 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belong Villa Community, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    565 sqm

    77,876 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    20,300,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    268 sqm

    75,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 21m or 1.6m DP and INST

5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in Palm Hills Golf Extension View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

7

    7

    470 sqm

    110,638 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Premium Standalone Villa Open View landscape

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    410 sqm

    75,609 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Last twin house ready to move in palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    3

    360 sqm

    26,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    300sqm Corner TH with Private Pool Installments

5

    5

    352 sqm

    8,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa-Double lake view, Installments for 6

    Residia logo image

6

    6

    406 sqm

    91,133 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Within fair price-3 Big villas (full details)

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Spacious & Sunlit Villa with Unique Design

    Residia logo image

5

    6

    410 sqm

    92,682 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Few small Villas with installments - The Crown

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    5 Large Villas (1,000m land)

    Residia logo image

6

    6

    650 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,999,999 EGP

    Ready Villa with Direct Golf View 6-Y Payment Plan

5

    4

    1,189 sqm

    9,251 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في دريم لاند .

    Pyramids for real estate logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    533 sqm

    46,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Semi finished villa prime location Golf Extension

    I-Move logo image

6

    6

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    unique Town House In PX PalmHills 5% Dp Up To 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    97,560 EGP/sqm