Villas for sale in Al Wahat Road, page 9

574 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    564 sqm

    78,014 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    773,730 EGP

    Finished Villa, 770 K quarterly, Cash 18 Million

3

    3

    212 sqm

    3,649 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa Type I1 for Sale in Golf Extension

    Blocks logo image

5

    5

    350 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Golf Extension

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    470 sqm

    110,638 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Resale382m land 490m fully finished with furniture

    Promax Property Investors logo image

4

    4

    382 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    20,300,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    267 sqm

    76,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move villa prime view in Golf Extension

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    400 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Villa type I got sale in Golf extension,Palm hills

    Blocks logo image

4

    5

    300 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills Golf

    KAMF logo image

7

    7

    470 sqm

    111,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Special Price Villa Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    300 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    For sale standalone compound greenvillage 6october

    Premium

    Beltone logo image

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    210 sqm

    104,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Corner Standalone Villa Ready Large Garden Prime

    TREX logo image

7

    7

    470 sqm

    111,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    14 Serious&Qualified Villas Available " 7/4"'

    Residia logo image

4

    6

    350 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Corner, Nicely located-Finished villa

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    340 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Spacious & Sunlit Villa with Unique Design

    Residia logo image

5

    6

    410 sqm

    92,682 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    563 sqm

    78,152 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE FULL BASEMENT AND PENTHOUSE-RTM-FINISHE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    6

    550 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belong Villa Community, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    resale for sale FF stand alone in golf Extension

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    WELL-DESIGNED VILLA WITH SPACIOUS DIMENSIONS

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    230 sqm Townhouse for Immediate Delivery in Badya

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    230 sqm Townhouse for Immediate Delivery in Badya

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in golf Ex

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    306 sqm

    81,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Unexposed Villa with installments

    Residia logo image

7

    7+

    430 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm