Twin Houses for sale in 6 October City, page 12

1,016 properties
  • 12

    Twin House

    26,500,000 EGP

    below market price | ready to move | phase one

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    77,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    18,700,000 EGP

    At 5% over 10 years own TW 180m at launche price

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    103,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    Large Corner villa, Sec row golf

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse First Rows Golf Views with Installments

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    4

    243 sqm

    94,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,350,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale Ready to move in The Crown

    Brokers Hub logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    319 sqm

    70,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Twin House in A prime Location Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    237 sqm

    177,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Twin House in A prime Location Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    177,215 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 408m in front of New Giza Finished w ACs

    Roots Development logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    408 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    For Sale New Giza Kings range Rw08 Second row golf

    SG Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    305 sqm

    85,245 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Twin House

    16,820,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع الحزام الاخضر .

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    360 sqm

    46,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    twin house under market price for sale in crown

    I-Move logo image

3

    5

    303 sqm

    52,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Prime Location King’s Range New Giza

    I-Move logo image

4

    5

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Prime Location King’s Range New Giza

    I-Move logo image

4

    5

    340 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    Twin house type A for sale Joulz

    I-Move logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    328 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Twin House Finished Dara Garden

    Driven Properties logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    18,800,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale At AL-Nasayem Fully Finished

    Element logo image

    Al Nasayem Village, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    61,639 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    11,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move twin house 265sqm near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    42,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twinhouse next to Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    383 sqm

    20,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twin house, beside to palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    21,582 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale Prime Location

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    56,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    4,600,000 EGP

    Twin House in Joulz next New Giza over 7 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    6

    292 sqm

    15,753 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    4,000,000 EGP

    Twin 292sqm in Joulz next New Giza over 7 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    292 sqm

    13,698 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    8,663,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in Twin Vila in Hadaba near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    28,876 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    4,488,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA PRIM LOCATION AND * PYRAMIDS VIEW *

4

    4

    300 sqm

    14,960 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    4,488,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA PRIM LOCATION AND * PYRAMIDS VIEW *

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    14,960 EGP/sqm