Twin Houses for sale in 6 October City, page 40

1,007 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    Twin House/Sale/New Giza/premium view/Goldcliff

    Home Destination logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    345 sqm

    89,855 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    13,999,990 EGP

    Luxury Twin House in Pyramids Walk for Sale Today!

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    43,749 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    13,500,000 EGP

    للبيع بسعر مميز جدا توين هاوس 345م كمبوند ايفرجرين

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Evergreen, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    377 sqm

    61,007 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    For Resale Twin House in ElReem Residence Compound

    Element logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    328 sqm

    56,402 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    39,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس مميز في موقع استثنائي جدًا – للبيع

    Flip logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    450 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,700,000 EGP

    توين هاوس 347م جاهز للتسليم في المرحلة الثالثة

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    347 sqm

    53,890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Twin House in New Giza – Westridge RW08

4

    4

    420 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with Garden & Roof Prime Location

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    86,274 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    8,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Palm Villa Compound

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Twin House

    12,600,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس 247م الحزام الاخضر حديقة ومسبح خاص جاهز

    sherwoods property logo image

    Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    3

    247 sqm

    51,012 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    16,450,000 EGP

    Twin House for sale at Keeva - Al Ahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    62,075 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for Sale in Swan Lake West - Installment

    I-Property logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    101,265 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    اقل سعر توين هاوس باكبر مساحه في كمبوند بالم فالي

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale at Lavida Compound 7 Bedrooms

    Element logo image

    Lavida Al Bustan, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    6

    500 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    15,947,750 EGP

    Twin House phase 1 in Keeva prime location

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    60,180 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twin-Villa in O-west, Prime Location, Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale at the best price in the market

    Real Vision logo image

4

    5

    358 sqm

    50,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Hyde Park over 10 years

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Villa Twinhouse

    Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    59,440 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    12,500,000 EGP

    twin house for sale fully finished in lowest price

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For sale In Gold Cliff 500M

    Flip logo image

4

    4

    400 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    Tawny compound twinhouse 280 sqm delivered 4bdr

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    30,750,000 EGP

    TiwnHouse For Sale in The Crown With Good Price

    Real Vision logo image

3

    5

    370 sqm

    83,108 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Stunning Twinhouse for Sale - Al Hadaba Compound

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    360 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm