Twin Houses for sale in 6 October City, page 39

1,007 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    18,600,000 EGP

    Prime Twin Villa in O West next to Palm Hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    187 sqm

    99,465 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    9,500,000 EGP

    توين هاوس لقطه للبيع في فرست هايتس, محور 26 يوليو

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    400 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Twin House

    9,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in first Heights Facing Arkan

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Quadro Townhouse for Sale in Patio 6 – La Vista 6t

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    13,800,000 EGP

    TWIN HOUSE 245M OWEST 5BEDS WITH PENTHOUOWEST

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    56,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    14,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for sale in - Pyramids Walk Compound

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale – 210 sqm | Sun Capital Compoun

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    60,465 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    22,900,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Westridge – New Giza | RW08

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    71,562 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    13,500,000 EGP

    TWIN HOUSE 245M OWEST 5BEDS WITH PENTHOUOWEST

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    245 sqm

    55,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,420,000 EGP

    للبيع توين هاوس تكملة اقساط ZAYA الحزام الاخضر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Hood 10 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    37,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Twin House RTM Grand Heights Very Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 5 Bedrooms RTM At Grand Hights For Sale

    Element logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    TWIN HOUSE 245 SQM FULLY FINISHED REAYD TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    65,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Twin House In Prime Location At Grand Heights RTM

    Element logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,750,001 EGP

    Very Prime Location Twin house Bahary at Keeva

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,750,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Twin house for sale at Keeva

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    18,800,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا توين هاوس مميز بقرية النسايم – 6 أكتوبر

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Al Nasayem Village, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    304 sqm

    61,842 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    9,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Luxury Villa now 556m +424m Garden RTM

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    556 sqm

    17,086 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 5 Bedrooms In grand hights for sale

    Element logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale in Grand Hights Fully Finished

    Element logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    9,999,999 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع لقطة في كمباوند فيرست هايتس

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    420 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House Villa – Immediate Delivery –

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    400 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,250,000 EGP

    250م توين هاوس للبيع في كماوند اقل من سعر السوق

    Al Reem Residence, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    55,681 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    8,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Market Price | Prime Investment Opportunit

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    47,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in JEDAR Compound

    Beltone logo image

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm