Twin Houses for sale in 6 October City, page 22

1,015 properties
  • 27

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale - in Al Yasmine Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Yasmine compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Hot price - RTM-Best location

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    247 sqm

    68,825 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    65,000,000 EGP

    Twin House First Row on Golf - Golf Views

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    13,650,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa for Sale - West Somid

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    34,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Solaya Compound prime loc

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    408 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    26,150,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Kingsrange

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    346 sqm

    75,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin park villa 3rd row on Golf Kings range sale

5

    6

    346 sqm

    78,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa ( RW8 ) prime location in westridge .

3

    3

    305 sqm

    88,524 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chill Out\ Prime TwinHouse 277 M\ View Wide Garden

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    277 sqm

    57,761 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Utopia Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Utopia, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Pyramids Walk Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twin House for Sale in Joulz

    I-Move logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    347 sqm

    60,518 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twinhouse 4Bedroom In O West Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    248 sqm

    84,677 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    18,600,000 EGP

    (Upville Compound) Twin House for Sale

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    460 sqm

    40,434 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Twin House

    12,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Utopia Compound3 355 m

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Utopia, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    For Sale City View Twin

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    660 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Twin House sale with installments Ready To Move

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    78,059 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    3,500,000 EGP

    Unique Twin House with view on landscape in Joulz

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    11,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    26,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Twinhouse for sale Goldcllif

    Flip logo image

3

    4

    340 sqm

    77,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twin house, beside to palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    21,582 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    TWIN HOUSE VIEW LANDSCAPE PRIME LOCATION HOT DEAL

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    4

    305 sqm

    78,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    LARGE TWIN HOUSE FULLY FURNITURE PRIME LOCATION

    Citizen Home logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    TWIN HOUSE VIEW PYRAMID HOT PRICE

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    305 sqm

    81,967 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Twinhouse For Sale In Golf Ex

    Flip logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    168,000 EGP/sqm