Twin Houses for sale in 6 October City, page 18

1,016 properties
  • 15

    Twin House

    16,875,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Twin in Golf Views next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    371 sqm

    45,485 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Semi Finished For Sale In Palm Valley -

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    540 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    5,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Twin House in Palm Hills near Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    20,921 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    6,668,000 EGP

    Twin House Early Delivery in Keeva next Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    265 sqm

    25,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Large twin house Installment or cash Reem Residenc

    Al Reem Residence, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    328 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    300m Twin house for sale in Hay el Ashgar

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    11,800,000 EGP

    Prime north corner immediate private garden

    Selective logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Beautiful Twinhouse in Kingsringe ph1

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    80,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    30,750,000 EGP

    FINISHED Twin house Resale Ready To Move Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    370 sqm

    83,108 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    TWIN HOUSE GOLF VIEW IN NEW GIZA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

5

    4

    540 sqm

    53,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,750,000 EGP

    Twin House sale with installments Ready To Move

    REV Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    83,653 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Twin house - Open View on Big Landscape

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    320 sqm

    103,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Beautiful Twinhouse in Kingsringe Ph1

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    5

    340 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Twin House in O West – White Phase

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    247 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Twin house For sale in Joulz-phase 2 semi finished

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    52,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Beautiful Twinhouse in Gold Cliff With

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    6

    375 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    32,800,000 EGP

    For sale Beautiful Twinhouse in Kingsringe

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    4

    355 sqm

    92,394 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    32,200,000 EGP

    Twin house - Very Prime Location , Second Row Golf

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    5

    375 sqm

    85,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    264,900 EGP

    Under market price villa in swan lake - 265K per Q

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    264,900 EGP

    Under market price villa in swan lake - 265K per Q

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse ready to move in Upville ,best price

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    364 sqm

    21,978 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    264,900 EGP

    Under market price villa in swan lake - 265K per Q

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    264,900 EGP

    Under market price villa in swan lake - 265K per Q

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    264,900 EGP

    Under market price villa in swan lake - 265K per Q

    Swan Lake West, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    264,900 EGP

    Under market price villa in swan lake - 265K per Q

    Lavida Al Bustan, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    999 EGP/sqm