Townhouses for sale in New Zayed City, page 9

599 properties
  • 16

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Own Twin House 4BR in new Zayed | Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    190 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    15,338,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle for Sale | VYE – SODIC | RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    65,828 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    15,338,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle for Sale | VYE – SODIC | RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    65,828 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move in Vye near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    197 sqm

    24,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle in Elora–Landscape & Water View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • Midtown West

    Launch price:

    10,190,263 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Better Home Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Midtown West

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle in Elora–Landscape & Water View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Elora, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    13,649,920 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, price lower than company price

    Master Key logo image

    Elora, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    78,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,300,000 EGP

    Huge Discount –Villa 253m View Pool+Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    The 8, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    253 sqm

    44,664 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,193,000 EGP

    Town 250m greenary view - IRA El Gabry over 9 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    56,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    TownHouse Fully Finished In Prime Location At Zayd

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    92,682 EGP/sqm

  • Silio

    Launch price:

    5,200,500 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Elkhalifa Real Estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,400,000 EGP

    VILLA NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT WITH PRIM PRICE 8Y INST

    Dejoya Villa, De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    18,487 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,400,000 EGP

    VILLA NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT WITH PRIM PRICE 8Y INST

    Q-Hills, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    18,487 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,400,000 EGP

    VILLA NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT WITH PRIM PRICE 8Y INST

    VAHA by Alkarma Developments, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    18,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,800,000 EGP

    VYE Ready Townhouse – Lowest Price, 10-Year Plan

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    12,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    Corner Town House VIlla in The Nile With 35% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    13,157 EGP/sqm

  • Valley Villas In Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع فى بيل في اعمار نيو زايد

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    206 sqm

    82,524 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Town house + installment 10yr near Sphinx Airport

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    26,840,000 EGP

    Belle Vie Town house For sale Fully finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    134,200 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse For Sale-Fully Finished-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Own Twin house panoramic view in new Zayed DP5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • Bianca compound

    Launch price:

    8,607,981 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Landmark Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Bianca Compound

    3 Beds

  • 25

    Townhouse

    16,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale ready to move lowest DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    83,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Townhouse in Vye next to Solana Ora

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    238 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse In Azha Prime Location Install 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    12,750,000 EGP

    Pay 640K INST 108 months -TH 174m on greenary view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Elora, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    73,275 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Townhouse In Belle Vie Emaar

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • Azha West - New Zayed

    Launch price:

    14,663,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Madaar
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Azha West

    5 - 7+ Beds