Townhouses for sale in New Zayed City, page 5

598 properties
  • 20

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move for sale in new zayed DP5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Vaha PrimeLocation Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Vaha PrimeLocation Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    78,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Town For Sale In Vaha PrimeLocation Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Vye Prime Location Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elora, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • Sun Square 3

    Launch price:

    6,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    PTC Real Estate Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Vaha PrimeLocation Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    22,300,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE for sale in Solana West, 5%DP 10Y inst

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    129,651 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    21,800,000 EGP

    OWN LUXURY TOWNHOUSE OPEN VIEW OVER 10 YEARS NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    62,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    Special price for townhouse same price as an Apart

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    60,204 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price corner townhouse Zayed prime view ins

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    219 sqm

    90,410 EGP/sqm

  • One Three One

    Launch price:

    9,486,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Zaya Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,920,700 EGP

    Cheapest finished town delivery 27 with lake view

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    205 sqm

    53,271 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    18,515,000 EGP

    For sale Town house in vye sodic in sheikh bayed

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    81,206 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    18,515,000 EGP

    For sale Town house in vye sodic new zayed

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    81,206 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    18,515,000 EGP

    For sale Town house middle in vye sodic

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    81,206 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    21,713,122 EGP

    Townhouse 185 sqm in Jirian – Nations of Sky

    I-Move logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    117,368 EGP/sqm

  • Kinz New Zayed

    Launch price:

    9,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madaar
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale Open View Landscape

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    137,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle For Sale Open View Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Fully Finished Villa With Installment 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Fully Finished Villa With Installment 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale | VYE |5% DP over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • Valley View 2

    Launch price:

    8,222,500 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Brixton Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 19

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Town House | @ Belle vie

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    New launch by ORA at Solana West with 5% Dp \ 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime located Finished Townhouse in Hills of one

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    219 sqm

    27,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime located Finished Townhouse in Solana ORA

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    4,675,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Townhouse Very Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    25,972 EGP/sqm

  • Montania Park

    Launch price:

    10,640,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Montania Park

    3 Beds