Townhouses for sale in New Zayed City, page 13

598 properties
  • 24

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Fully Finished Villa Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    30,008,000 EGP

    LAST READY TO MOVE TOWNHOUSE IN NEW ZAYED-BOOK NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    150,040 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse with Open View at VYE | Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    74,519 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse in Solana Naguib Sawiris

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE 3BED FULLY FINISHED OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • Vaha New Zayed

    Launch price:

    22,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Karma Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,VAHA by Alkarma Developments

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 15

    Townhouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    Premium Townhouse corner 200m RTM installments10Y

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    31,661,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa for Sale, 313 sq m, New Zayed

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    313 sqm

    101,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive finished corner townhouse for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Key Of Greens, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Townhous in karmell Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    287 sqm

    20,905 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,800,000 EGP

    VYE Town house middle Early Delivery DP 9,800,000

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • Selena 2

    Launch price:

    10,430,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Selena 2

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time: Own a Premium Townhouse 10Year Plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Hills of One x SODIC, New Zayed, 10y

    Selection Code logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    11,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse, 20% off, longest payment plan today!

    Selection Code logo image

    Elora, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    58,947 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    12,800,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse, prime location, lowest DP

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    62,439 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    4,400,000 EGP

    Prime finished townhouse in Solana Elsheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    309 sqm

    14,239 EGP/sqm

  • Lugar Compound

    Launch price:

    5,398,476 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Gates Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Lugar

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,992,000 EGP

    Townhouse RTM in Vye next to Belle Vie and Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    25,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Premium Offer: Lowest Price Prime 3B Town House

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    92,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    ارخص سعر تاون هاوس متشطب مقدم 0% اقساط علي 10 س

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,566,954 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa with best price in emaar

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    54,468 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished town house Belle Vie EMMAR

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    208 sqm

    69,711 EGP/sqm

  • Ladera Heights

    Launch price:

    7,650,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Merath Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in VYE Sodic – New Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Townhouse in Karma Gates

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    38,297 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Prime Location For Sale in Vye

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    106,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    RTM Townhouse In VYE&KARMELL BY SODIC-New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle 196m Lowest DP For Sale In Vye

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    45,918 EGP/sqm

  • Rivers

    Launch price:

    12,983,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Rivers

    3 - 6 Beds