Townhouses for sale in New Zayed City, page 10

599 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse 198 sqm by SODIC , avialable 10 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,193,000 EGP

    Last Townhouse In IRA 10% DP Over 9yer New Zayed

    Square Real Estate logo image

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    56,772 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    9,987,000 EGP

    luxury town house for sale in new zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    53,983 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Town H 180m² Fully Finished Near Allegria SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale townhouse Ready To Move for sale in SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • Zayard North Strike

    Launch price:

    5,538,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    PALMIER DEVELOPMENTS
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Zayard North Strike

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    View and receive a distinctive corner townhouse in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town villa 320m on lagoon view direct over 7Y INST

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Isola Villas, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل_ للبيع اقل سعر تاون هاوس متشطب بالتكيفات

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    206 sqm

    80,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,499,998 EGP

    Landscape View Townhouse in Installments Belle Vie

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    126,237 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse for Sale in Rivers

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • Lake Villas in Belle vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,323,800 EGP

    Townhouse ready-to-move in Vye, near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    228 sqm

    14,578 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    4,665,780 EGP

    Finished townhouse with best view in Hills of one

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    23,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,687,000 EGP

    Townhouse nearest delivery in Rivers next to SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    180 sqm

    37,150 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE FULLY FINISHED 10 YRS INST D.P 5% ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    10,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in Lugar Zayed Dp 5% Up To 12Y Del 2Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    58,108 EGP/sqm

  • Elora

    Launch price:

    8,215,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arabia Holding
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Elora

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa 250sqm for sale in new Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse In Azha Prime Location Install 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    24,300,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE WITH OFFER!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    105,652 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    22,100,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FULLY FINISHED TOWN HOUSE WITH JUST 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    105,238 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    BOOK TOWNHOUSE OVER 10Y FOR LIMITED TIME IN ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • Evergreen Townhouse in Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    33,600,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED TOWNHOUSE WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fancy Townhouse ready to move in Vye Sodic West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished By Sodic in New Zayed RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    29,800,000 EGP

    Town House Finished For Sale Ready Over 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    135,454 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    24,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready Fully Finished ZeroDP For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    113,181 EGP/sqm

  • Q Hills

    Launch price:

    4,288,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Q Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Q-Hills

    1 - 5 Beds