Townhouses for sale in New Zayed City, page 8

598 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    12,520,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner 214 sqm With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    58,504 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse in Belle Vie next to Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,292,036 EGP

    Luxurious Townhouse For Sale with installments

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    116,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,076,072 EGP

    Luxurious Townhouse for Sale With Attractive price

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    279 sqm

    107,799 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,990,246 EGP

    Townhouse for sale with Installments till 2029

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    127,403 EGP/sqm

  • Hills Of One

    Launch price:

    18,522,900 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST DP IN THE MARKET

    Premium

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    196 sqm

    60,204 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse With Special Price and Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    204 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    BOOK TOWNHOUSE OVER 10Y FOR LIMITED TIME IN ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse with Discount up to 44%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    102,702 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    12,300,000 EGP

    Luxury town house for sale in vye by sodic zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    198 sqm

    62,121 EGP/sqm

  • The Solos in Solana

    Launch price:

    22,216,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Solana

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 6

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    69,306 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse in Vye, 8 Years Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    210 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Twin House in VYE Sodic

    Niche Investments logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    239 sqm

    66,945 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – VYE SODIC | Townhouse + Penthouse

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    61,135 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – VYE SODIC | Corner Townhouse – Ready

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    71,823 EGP/sqm

  • Pine Lanes In Hills of One

    Launch price:

    14,388,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Townhouse

    16,537,529 EGP

    Prime Townhouse Fully Finished Under Market Price

    Premium

    why solutions logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    81,868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,400,000 EGP

    Townhouse in a prime location and view landscape

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    76,237 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    22,783,000 EGP

    Town at 5% fully finished - New Zamalek- Nile view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    130,188 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    69,306 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhous for Sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    69,306 EGP/sqm

  • Ons

    Launch price:

    3,240,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Mabany Edris
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale vye sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    69,306 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Landscape View Townhouse By Installments in VYE

    Driven Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    76,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished large villa with pool over 9 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    6

    1,274 sqm

    10,204 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse infront of Sphinx airport 0 dp -10 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    OWN Townhouses in Solana Zayed Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • One50

    Launch price:

    15,683,488 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    El Gabry Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds