Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 9

22,883 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest downpayment-Fully Furnished

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    63,694 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished unit by SODIC in new zayed 158 m

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished unit by SODIC in new zayed 158 m

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished unit by SODIC in new zayed 158 m

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa with distinctive view in Elora near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Elora, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    262 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • Beige Residence - Hills of One

    Launch price:

    9,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,250,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale AlRabwa Extension Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    114,772 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Hotel Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Premium Investment Opportunity in arkan palm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move with Dp 7 million in zayed

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    222 sqm

    31,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move with Dp 7 million in zayed

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    222 sqm

    31,531 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Deliver now finish apartment nearby Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    29,444 EGP/sqm

  • Riza

    Launch price:

    1,596,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move with Dp 7 million in zayed

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    222 sqm

    31,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move with Dp 7 million in zayed

    Premium

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in New Zayed 9M Below Market

    Western House logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    64,676 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,517,280 EGP

    Studio for sale in Village West zayed Compound F.F

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    61,991 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 300m in Beverly Hills Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • Joval

    Launch price:

    13,051,500 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale Zayed Regency Compound

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Twin House 4BD Sale Alma Compound

    Driven Properties logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    60,546 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    15,100,000 EGP

    Own your home in O west with 9Y payment plan

    Realm Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    90,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT 3BR VIEW ALLEGRIA FULLY FINISHED

    Citizen Home logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    53,497 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,006,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years in 132m fully finished Calma

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • LaManga

    Launch price:

    14,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Karma Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    Studio

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Open view – Modern finishing

    X Hub logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished TH Corner For Sale In Solana

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    71,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    prime villa price 11,730,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    prime villa price 11,730,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,880,000 EGP

    Prime located Villa apartment +garden near Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    32,833 EGP/sqm

  • Eden Park

    Launch price:

    10,920,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Buildex Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    4 Beds