Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 8

22,884 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden 350m -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,600,000 EGP

    Lowest total Townhouse - Dorra-Delivery soon

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    56,502 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -View on Crystal Lagoon

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Belleville, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Golf View Finished Standalone Villa Sale Al Rabwa

    Driven Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,050 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    16,350,000 EGP

    Fully Delivered penthouse for sale in zayed dunes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    67,283 EGP/sqm

  • Vert

    Launch price:

    16,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    PALMIER DEVELOPMENTS
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع بكمبوند باتيو الزهراء موقع مميز

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    86,792 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    **VYE BY SODIC** **Middle Townhouse for Sale**

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في كمباوند الخمائل ارضي بجاردن

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    46,573 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Finished Standalone Villa Sale Allegria Compound

    Driven Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    900 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند حدائق المهندسين

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm

  • Nasim

    Launch price:

    3,150,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with a large garden facing Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    25,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Ready to move- Open view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في الحي السادس عشر في الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى الحى الثالث عشر الشيخ زايد مساحه 97

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    97 sqm

    20,618 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند الخمايل المرحله الرابعه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    22,674 EGP/sqm

  • Jazal

    Launch price:

    6,643,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Legacy Estates Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Khamayel city - Sheikh Zayed Compounds - Sheikh Zayed City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمايل المرحله التالته الف

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    260 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشيخ زايد الحي الاول المجاورة الخامس

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    98 sqm

    19,897 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الشيخ زايد سرايا زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Saraya Zayed, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    35,263 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الحي ال13 الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    98 sqm

    21,938 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Super Lux Apartment for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    215 sqm

    60,465 EGP/sqm

  • Hyatt Regency Residences

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ADD Properties
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع الحي 16 في بدر الدين

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند تيامو سيتي

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tiamo City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    SERVICED APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED READY TO MIVE

    Citizen Home logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    85,064 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM Villa 340m-Cash Price 27Million or 2Million DP

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    5,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    4,700,000 EGP

    RTD Villa 340m for 4,7M per Year or Cash Price 27M

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    13,823 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Heights 3

    Launch price:

    5,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    4 Beds