Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 28

23,031 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,240,000 EGP

    Apart near Mall of Arabia, 10 yrs plan no interest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    57,920 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    New Launch Lowest Price 3 Bed at Solana on 10Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    اول سكن ارضى مرتفع بحديقة سوبر لوكس لوكيشن مميز

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    24,324 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,962,000 EGP

    Pay 5% up to 14 years - 112m open view from PRE

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    53,232 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في فيليدج ويست تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس 149

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    70,469 EGP/sqm

  • Allegria Residence

    Launch price:

    16,936,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Allegria

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في دار مصر ال 16 مساحه 115 متر دور ارضي

    Genova Investment logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في دار مصر – الحي 16 متشطبه بالكامل

    Genova Investment logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,950,000 EGP

    Resale 285m on land 403m lagoon view RTM INST 4yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    59,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,265,445 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment with Garden, 8-Yrs Payment

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    73,324 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished Apartment with Roof

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    3

    243 sqm

    32,921 EGP/sqm

  • Majorelle

    Launch price:

    12,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Gabry Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Majorelle

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa with ins over10Y in New Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    58,235 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز بحرى ارضى مرتفع تطشيب الترا مودرن

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 8th District, Block 4, S

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    165m Apartment for sale in Khmayel compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Duplex villa 150m + garden fully finished 5% 10yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • Evergreen Townhouse in Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    33,600,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    6,830,000 EGP

    330 sqm villa behind mall of arabia, 10 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    20,696 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,610,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Allegria Next Elrabwah

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    23,050 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse with apartment price in Zayed, 8yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    47,161 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    lowest Price TownHouse Ready To Move at Belle Vie

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    80,188 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    RTM Town House North Oriented at Belle Vie Emaar

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • Elora

    Launch price:

    8,215,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arabia Holding
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Elora

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    17,711,000 EGP

    Last chance for ready townhouse in LakeWest Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    69,183 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Own Apartment 3BR Ready To Move in Vye By SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    107,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground floor apartment | Courtyard

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    DP5% | Townhouse Ready to move for sale in Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Villas In Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    28,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    3 - 4 Beds