Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 27

23,031 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,300,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Own A Double View Townhouse Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    127,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,300,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Own A Double View Townhouse Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    127,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Own A Premium home + Nanny room Over 10 year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    98,305 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Allegria sodic Beverly

    Blocks logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    480 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • Jirian

    Launch price:

    5,428,607 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Jirian

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Basement for Sale-District 9-Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • Atrio

    Launch price:

    23,729,560 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Atrio

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 28

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    على البستان امام كمبوند 205 البيع بالفرش والاجهزة

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Haven, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 160sqm early delivery next Arkan Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Khamayl

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    15,500,000 EGP

    Duplex Garden for sale 234m caza Beverley hills

    IHouse development logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    66,239 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Vera

    Launch price:

    14,175,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,El Patio Vera

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز فيو على الرئيسى البيع بالفرش والاجهزة

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    2,000,000 EGP

    Twin ready to move in front of Sphinx Airport

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    255 sqm

    7,843 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    فيو مفتوح لوكيشن مميز بالمطيخ والتكيفات والفرش

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    43,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Apart in premium compound, next Hyper, installment

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Apart in premium compound, next Hyper, installment

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • Menorca Zayed

    Launch price:

    10,725,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Mardev Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Menorca Zayed

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Apart in premium compound, next Hyper, installment

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Apart in premium compound, next Hyper, installment

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Twin Villa Etapa next to AlRabwa

    Inn Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    269 sqm

    63,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa for sale in La Vista Compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    42,253 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    اول سكن ارضى بحديقة خاصه لوكيشن مميز الترا مودرن

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • Silio

    Launch price:

    5,200,500 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Elkhalifa Real Estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 - 5 Beds