Properties for sale in Hills of one, page 11

272 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    2,420,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Pay2,420,000 orcash38,740,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    11,255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,750,000 EGP

    Lowest TH Price 144m Lagoon View In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    144 sqm

    88,541 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,420,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Pay2,420,000 orcash38,740,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    11,255 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    19,200,000 EGP

    Last Townhouse for Lowest Price @New Zayed on 10y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    112,941 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa fully finished with ACs,

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    569 sqm

    68,541 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,420,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Pay2,420,000 orcash38,740,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    11,255 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,057,500 EGP

    Finished urban Villa lowest Dp - new zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    11,537 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,950,000 EGP

    Best Price Townhouse Corner 313m - Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    313 sqm

    57,348 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST DUPLEX PRICE 2B PRIME LOCATION 5% DP SALE

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    77,519 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Premuim Townhouse finshed with ACs in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    40,201 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    23,900,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Town Corner Lowest Price 5%DP Only!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    108,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Hills of One – People & Places

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    39,840 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa283m With Pool / 10

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    70,671 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,400,000 EGP

    Villa 240sqm close to Sphinx airport SHEIKH ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,672,800 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa 283m +Private Pool

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    283 sqm

    12,978 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,750,000 EGP

    Best Price For Townhouse 144sqm Lagoon View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    144 sqm

    60,763 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Prime Lowest Price Serviced Apt in New Zayed

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Lowest Price Serviced Apt in New Zayed

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse Loft 175sqm In New Zayed Lagoon View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    23,746,000 EGP

    للبيع U-Villa داخل كمبوند Hills of One في نيو زايد

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    84,505 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,100,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Villa – Greenery View & Garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    104,583 EGP/sqm