Properties for sale in Hills of one, page 3

272 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    26,757,000 EGP

    ONE STORY VILLA _ LANDSCAPE VIEW _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    95,220 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Direct On Swimmable Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Home Now With The Lowest Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME FINISHED IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse In Azha Prime Location Install 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse In Azha Prime Location Install 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    7,870,380 EGP

    Own Luxury Town House Overlooking Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    39,351 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Last Unit In Azha Very Prime Location Inst 10Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,774,000 EGP

    Apt 129 sqm With A Private Entrance In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    37,007 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price corner townhouse Zayed prime view ins

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    219 sqm

    90,410 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    for sale luxury apartment in new zayed prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    38,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime located Finished Townhouse in Hills of one

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    219 sqm

    27,397 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    21,800,000 EGP

    LUXURY TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    122,471 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    OWN LAST PRIME VILLA 5BED WITH LOWEST PRICE ON 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    290 sqm

    93,103 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME IN NEW ZAYED LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    OWN VERY PRIME APAERTMENT 3BED ON 10Y IN NEW ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    BOOK LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,757,000 EGP

    ONE STORY VILLA _ FULLY FINISHED _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    95,220 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,870,380 EGP

    Own Luxury Apartment Overlooking Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    39,351 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse In Azha Prime Location Install 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Direct On Swimmable Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME FINISHED IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse In Azha Prime Location Install 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    5%D.P Installment Over10yrs Apart Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    95,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    5% D.P Over 10yrs Townhouse Corner Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm