Properties for sale in Hills of one, page 5

274 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT VYE SODIC CLOSE TO DELIVER OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Home Now With The Lowest Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    12,520,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner 214 sqm With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    58,504 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,088,000 EGP

    New zayed city , directly opposide sphinx airport

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    88,395 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE VILLA LIMITED !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    AT HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own Fully Finished Apartment Overlooking Lagoons

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Apartment Overlooking Water Features

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    94,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse with Discount up to 44%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    102,702 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    26,700,000 EGP

    One Story Villa with Private Pool Luxury

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    95,017 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished single-story villa for sale near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished large villa with pool over 9 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    6

    1,274 sqm

    10,204 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE Apartment fully finished| lowest DP ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment| lowest DP5% in Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Own Twin House 4BR in new Zayed | Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    190 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    78,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest building best investment next to Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    20 sqm

    3,900,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime corner apt near Beverly Hills Finished ready

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished one story villa Prime view, Hills Of One

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT,Luxurious finishing+garden with Dp 3.5 million

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    18,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale-0% Over-Fully Finished-5Bed-R,T,M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    548 sqm

    124,087 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished large villa with pool over 9 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    6

    1,275 sqm

    10,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime location one story villa in Hills of One

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,500,000 EGP

    Own Twin house finished in New Zayed lowest DP%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    129,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Own Twin house panoramic view in new Zayed DP5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm