Properties for sale in Northern Expansions, page 50

1,594 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the First Tourist Area 150 m

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Touristic 1, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تاون هاوس 283م داخل كمبوند جراند هايتس

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    49,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 289م بكمبوند ماونتن فيو تشيل اوت

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    289 sqm

    67,474 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 435 m For Sale Darah Gardens 6 October

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    435 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    for sale town house in Grand Heights ready to move

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    49,469 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2million DP or cash16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    15,350,821 EGP

    Villa210m/100K DP/10Y at Mountain view or cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    73,099 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,600,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale 185 m in Nyoum October Compound

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    57,297 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    11,108,000 EGP

    Resale – Lowest Price Townhouse in The Vines PL

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,895 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    11,108,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Townhouse in 5 million

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    52,895 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    11,008,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle Resale for Sale Vines Phase

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,419 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل اقل سعربنتهاوس ف ماركت شيل اوت بارك فيو مميز

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    44,910 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,275,200 EGP

    Standalone 328 Sqm For Sale Mountain View Chillout

5

    5

    328 sqm

    74,009 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    15,350,821 EGP

    Limited time offer 100K DP/10Y at Mountain view

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    73,099 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    15,350,821 EGP

    Limited time offer 100K DP/10Y at Mountain view

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    73,099 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale townhouse at the lowest price in Gr

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    49,469 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    5,150,000 EGP

    for sale lowest price villa in 6 october in Nyoum

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    34,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,791,887 EGP

    For sale without over in Nyoum October Compound

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    28,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    for sale villa stand alone in grand heights

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    401 sqm

    82,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Stand Alone For Sale in MV Chillout Park

    The Avenue Properties logo image

3

    5

    355 sqm

    90,140 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    ريسيل- باقل سعر معروض متشطب سوبر لوكس برايم لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    52,694 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal! A 125 m² Apartment + 100 m² Garden RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    ReadyMove Finished Apartment 185 m² | Installments

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,837 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa 500m Zayed near Mall of Arabia 6 million DP

5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm