Properties for sale in Fayoum Desert road, page 17

542 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,199,000 EGP

    Ready 140m Apt Pyramids View 10% DP 8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,135 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 160 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sun Capital ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    1,169,000 EGP

    Duplex Ready ToMove DP 1.169.000 orcash 6.430.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    184 sqm

    6,353 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    6,839,000 EGP

    Special Price&Prime Location For TH In Hadaba

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    304 sqm

    22,496 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Your apartment with immediate delivery

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL VIEW APT. IN PRIM LOCATION INST. TO 9 YRS

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    40,983 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Special View Apt 171m Grand Egyptian Museum View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    7,752 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    11,340,000 EGP

    Town House 210M Prime RTM in Sun Capital DP 10%

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,355,762 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale at sun capital

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    19,631 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,920,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment 3bed for sale Prime View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقق في حدائق اكتوبر مساحات من 155 و تصل الي 230

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Last Townhouse Facing Pyramids | 7YR Payment Plan.

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    41,860 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Whole Building

    15,000,000 EGP

    building on prime view on the New Egyptian Museum

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    700 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن 145 متر و جاردن 120 متر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    5,200,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3 دوبلكس 360 متر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    3

    360 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    قطعه رقم 84 في مسلسل 2 المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,199,000 EGP

    Ready 140m Apt Pyramids View 10% DP 8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,135 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Rtm beside pyraimds in prime location

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    61,783 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Town House for sale near grand Egyptian museum

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    3BR apartment, immediate delivery, prime Sun Capit

    Premium

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقق في حدائق اكتوبر مساحه من 155 متر و تصل الي 205

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    19,512 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    45% Cash Discount Get Prime Apart 10% DP Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Resale Prime Delivered Finished Ground Apartment

    Remax The Address logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    40,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,320,000 EGP

    standalone with special view in sun capital ready

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    267 sqm

    34,906 EGP/sqm