Properties for sale in Fayoum Desert road, page 16

544 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment+garden for sale SunCapital

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    29,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    villa with special view in sun capital ready to mo

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    267 sqm

    37,453 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    180 sqm Duplex Ready to Move in Sun Capital

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment with a private garden

    Selective logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    قطعه 84 في مسلسل 2 المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,447,750 EGP

    45% Off | Sun Capital Apt | Ready to Move | 10% DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    38,912 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,800,000 EGP

    Ready villa 10% down, installments over 7 yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    8,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,075,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bd Prime Location in Sun Capital DP 10%

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Last 3-bedroom apartment ready to move -low price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden, available for half price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    79,646 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    1,169,000 EGP

    Duplex Ready ToMove DP 1.169.000 orcash 6.430.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    184 sqm

    6,353 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,112,500 EGP

    Villa + garden,a view of the Grand Egyptian Museum

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    267 sqm

    116,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس بأطلاله مباشرة علي الاهرامات استلام فورى

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,888,202 EGP

    Villa for sale ,view of the Grand Egyptian Museum

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    94,705 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,719,000 EGP

    APT , very special view, 40% discount for cash

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    44,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,865,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment in a compound view of a garden

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    71,472 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,590,000 EGP

    3bed APT for sale,ready to move ,very special view

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    93,525 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,035,245 EGP

    2bed APT +garden , ready to move , special price

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    79,957 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    6,880,000 EGP

    Ready to move Duplex Garden for sale Sun Capital

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,189 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    standalone +pool ready to move with DP 3 million

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    21,750,000 EGP

    Ready for delivery Town house pyramids view

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    304 sqm

    71,546 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,506,979 EGP

    Uniqe Apartment for sale 110m in Sun Capital DP10%

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    59,154 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa near New Giza+Mehwar by Hadaba

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    365 sqm

    14,246 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal Pyramids view apt ready now 8y plan

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal Pyramids view apt ready now 8y plan

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm