Properties for sale in Fayoum Desert road, page 9

542 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready garden apartment, direct owner, fully paid

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,929,750 EGP

    Ready Apartment, Down Payment 2 M, Cash 8 Million

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    10,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    157m ready apartment, 8-year installments pyramids

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    157 sqm

    61,783 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt With Private Garden Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    38,145 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,225,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2BED 101M AQMAR | Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    31,930 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Townhouse Pyramids View Disc 45%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    51,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment RTM with 8y installment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Special apartments in suncapital view on landscap

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 160 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,235,700 EGP

    Dp 5% Lowest Price in Solin Apartment 3 bed

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    131 sqm

    24,700 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    sale Garden apt in Hadayek October Sun Capital

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    APT. IN PRIM LOCATION INSTALLMENT OVER 9 YEARS

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    16,800,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس كورنر للبيع 300م كمبوند صن كابيتال

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 173m for sale in Sun Capital

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    38,150 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    last unit RTM at sun capital with lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    24,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Twinhouse10%DP Install Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    West Woods, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    102,083 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    29,630,000 EGP

    Get Villa 10%DP Install Over 8Yrs Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    West Woods, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    267 sqm

    110,973 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    18,900,000 EGP

    Limited Offer45%Cash Dis Get Townhouse Installment

    Square Real Estate logo image

    West Woods, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    Modern studio for sale in a luxury resort Hurghada

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,290,060 EGP

    Villa for sale view the pyramids ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    267 sqm

    72,247 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    villa365m ready to move with DP 5.2 million

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    365 sqm

    15,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa DP. 5 million cash 22,445,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment with garden RTM in Sun Capital 6 october

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sun Capital, finished, great

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    48,543 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري فيقلب حدايق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    33,823 EGP/sqm