Properties for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 16

3,753 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    910 sqm

    98,901 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    17,705,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale in the crown palm hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    90,794 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    41,400,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa NEW GIZA High Community Prime Vie

    Square Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    430 sqm

    96,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    32,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse Resale Park View At The Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    375 sqm

    86,933 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    17,705,000 EGP

    townhouse corner for sale in palm hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    195 sqm

    90,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Corner Standalone On Biggest Lake

    Square Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    600 sqm

    98,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    24% Cash Discount Get Prime Apart 5% DP Over 10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    17,705,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale in the crown

    Vira Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    195 sqm

    90,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Apart 5%DP Over 10Yrs Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    62,878 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Full view of the pyramids twin house Gold Cliff ..

    Guides Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    375 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,100,000 EGP

    Villa prime location in Joulz with Pyramids view

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    326 sqm

    12,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa Resale 320 sqm

    Square Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    320 sqm

    60,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    15,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twinhouse Resale Ready To Move INST

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    273 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    15,200,000 EGP

    Old Price Standalone Villa Resale Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    275 sqm

    55,272 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner for sale in Pyramids Hills

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Standalone Villa Resale Install Prime Vi

    Square Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse Resale Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    87,264 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Villa Resale Install Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    425 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale in palm hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    271 sqm

    83,025 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale in the crown

    Vira Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    271 sqm

    83,025 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Pyramids Heights next Joulz

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury APT in Pyramids Hills Next To New Giza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale in the crown palm hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    271 sqm

    83,025 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    810 sqm

    135,802 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    280 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm