Properties for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 13

3,770 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move in Sheikh Zayed, next to PX Compound

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    SECOUND ROW GOLF STANDALONE FOR SALE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    281 sqm

    99,644 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa 5BD Sale The Crown Palm Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

5

    4

    454 sqm

    63,876 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    521 sqm

    115,163 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    523 sqm

    80,305 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    For sale beautiful Townhouse in Westridge New Giza

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    2

    305 sqm

    114,754 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    331 sqm

    105,740 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    The Crown | Townhouse Corner | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    222 sqm

    78,828 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE WITH LAKE AND LANDSCAPE VIEW

    Home Select for real estate logo image

6

    6

    700 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    21,045,000 EGP

    The Crown | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    283 sqm

    74,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor for sale at new Giza view lake direct

3

    3

    205 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse with Landscape & Water Features

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    348 sqm

    45,114 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Golf Views next to Al Jazeera Club

    Property Hills VIP logo image

4

    4

    310 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVEVVVILLA FIRST ROW GOLF FOR SALE NEW GIZA

    Hussien Farahat logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    26,300,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Direct on Lake

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    318 sqm

    82,704 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    The crown townhouse corner for sale

    Vira Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    218 sqm

    105,504 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Carnell Park - New Giza

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    16,200,000 EGP

    Villa Direct on lagoon with installments

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    6

    225 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price TwinHouse Resale Prime View &Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    347 sqm

    60,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Prime Twin House with Lake View in Joulz

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    394 sqm

    58,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 450m - Lake View over 9 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    24,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    46,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in The Crown - Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

5

    7

    570 sqm

    81,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment with Open Pyramids View hayat

    Inn Properties logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    15,228 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    3,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Pyramids View - Over 10 years

    Inn Properties logo image

3

    2

    238 sqm

    13,445 EGP/sqm