Properties for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 14

3,770 properties
  • 12

    Twin House

    43,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale at Gold Cliff - New Giza

    Beltone logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    126,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    Town house in Joulz near to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    310 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,062,987 EGP

    RTD Villa 304m-Pay 1M per Quarter or Cash=20M

4

    4

    304 sqm

    3,496 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Ivoryhill - New Giza

    Beltone logo image

4

    5

    408 sqm

    159,313 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,039,350 EGP

    RTM Villa 304m-Cash Price 20M or DP=4M+Installment

4

    4

    304 sqm

    13,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Ready Standalone Villa Sale Golf View Palm Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    19,750,000 EGP

    Prime location Villa-installments-Ready to move

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    89,772 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa with a Private Pool Fully Furnished for sale

    REV Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    550 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    21,750,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Type E Sale The Crown Palm Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    5

    454 sqm

    47,907 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse for Sale in a Prime Location – PH

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    287 sqm

    62,717 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Palace

    43,750,000 EGP

    Luxurious Palace for sale Sphinx OFOK 1

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Ofok, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Hotel Apartment

    26,371,899 EGP

    G Hotel Serviced Living Minutes from Pyramids

    The Polygon logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    175,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    20,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse overlooking the pyramids City View

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    312 sqm

    65,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Last Villa Ready To Move DP2.600.000 or cash 20m

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    261 sqm

    9,961 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished Sale New Giza Amberville

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    173 sqm

    85,260 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    New Giza Amberville Apartment For Sale

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    237 sqm

    80,168 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    6 Villas - Budget: (30M-40M)

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    400 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    6 Villas - Budget: (30M-40M)

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    400 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move in The Crown Next To New Giza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    The Shining House –Open greenery view

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    400 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Big Elevated TH-Landscape View- 2nd Row Golf

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    385 sqm

    93,506 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Land 1900m , Lake and golf view, Fully finished

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    450 sqm

    277,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    57,750,000 EGP

    Villa for sale first Row Golf in Golf views

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    443 sqm

    130,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Large Corner villa, Sec row golf

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    57,500,000 EGP

    FIRST ROW GOLF VILLA-57,5M-Good price in Golf view

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    650 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm